Under 9

 

Results / Fixtures
DATE TIME VENUE FIXTURE RESULT
2019
Mar-02
08:55:00 Curro Field 2 Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Sporting Pretoria 1
3-3
2019
Mar-02
09:45:00 Curro Field 1 University of Pretoria 1
VS
Sporting Pretoria 1
0-4
2019
Mar-02
10:35:00 Curro Field 1 Sporting Pretoria 1
VS
Centurion Blues 1
-
2019
Mar-09
09:20:00 LC Devilliers Field 3 Sporting Pretoria 1
VS
Pretoria Athletic 1
-
2019
Mar-09
10:10:00 LC Devilliers Field 3 Sporting Pretoria 1
VS
Club @ Midstream 3
-
2019
Mar-09
10:30:00 LC Devilliers Field 3 Sporting Pretoria 1
VS
ATG 1
-
2019
Mar-16
10:10:00 Curro Field 2 Sporting Pretoria 1
VS
ATG 1
2-0
2019
Mar-16
11:00:00 Curro Field 2 Sporting Pretoria 1
VS
Orchards United 1
2-1
2019
Mar-17
09:20:00 Curro Field 1 Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Sporting Pretoria 1
1-0
2019
Apr-13
08:30:00 LC Devilliers Field 4 Sporting Pretoria 1
VS
Orchards United 1
3-0
2019
Apr-13
09:30:00 LC Devilliers Field 1 Hellenic 1
VS
Sporting Pretoria 1
0-5
2019
Apr-13
11:00:00 LC Devilliers Field 2 Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Sporting Pretoria 1
1-1
2019
Apr-27
10:30:00 Curro Field 1 Club @ Midstream 1
VS
Sporting Pretoria 1
-
2019
Apr-27
11:30:00 Curro Field 2 Sporting Pretoria 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1
-
2019
Apr-27
12:00:00 Curro Field 2 Sporting Pretoria 1
VS
Club @ Midstream 1
-

 

League Standings
POS P W L D GF GA GD PTS
- 8 5 1 2 20 6 14 17

 

Top Scorers
0 0 0

 

Top Assists
0 0 0

 

Player Profiles

Xavi Raul


Mackenzie


Khutso


Adriano


Mílan


Sithabiso


Chisom


Terrence (JR)


Ryan


Joseph


Leandre


Talor


Francisco


Chase


Giovanni


Snalo


Tshegofatso


Khongela


Kagoentle


Uyathandwa


Miguel


William


Naya


Bayanda


Rafael


Leano


Botlhale


Kabelo


Ayden


Diego


Otlogeng

Under 9

 

Results / Fixtures
DATE TIME VENUE FIXTURE RESULT
2019
Mar-02
10:35:00 Curro Field 3 Sporting Pretoria 2
VS
Club @ Midstream 2
-
2019
Mar-02
11:25:00 Curro Field 4 Pretoria Academy 1
VS
Sporting Pretoria 2
-
2019
Mar-02
12:00:00 Curro Field 4 Sporting Pretoria 2
VS
ATG 1
-
2019
Mar-09
08:55:00 LC Devilliers Field 2 Sporting Pretoria 2
VS
Akasia 1
-
2019
Mar-09
09:45:00 LC Devilliers Field 1 Sporting Pretoria 2
VS
PHSOB 1
-
2019
Mar-09
10:35:00 LC Devilliers Field 2 Sporting Pretoria 2
VS
Kaela Boys F.C 1
-
2019
Mar-16
08:55:00 Curro Field 4 Sporting Pretoria 2
VS
Kaela Boys F.C 1
-
2019
Mar-16
09:45:00 Curro Field 4 Sporting Pretoria 2
VS
Pretoria Athletic 2
-
2019
Mar-16
10:35:00 Curro Field 3 Sporting Pretoria 2
VS
Centurion Blues 2
4-0
2019
Apr-13
09:00:00 LC Devilliers Field 3 University of Pretoria 2
VS
Sporting Pretoria 2
3-3
2019
Apr-13
10:00:00 LC Devilliers Field 4 Sporting Pretoria 2
VS
Pretoria Athletic 2
3-3
2019
Apr-13
11:00:00 LC Devilliers Field 4 Sporting Pretoria 2
VS
Centurion Blues 2
2-0
2019
Apr-27
08:00:00 Curro Field 3 ATG 1
VS
Sporting Pretoria 2
-
2019
Apr-27
09:30:00 Curro Field 2 Sporting Pretoria 2
VS
Hellenic 2
-
2019
Apr-27
11:00:00 Curro Field 2 Sporting Pretoria 2
VS
University of Pretoria 3
-

 

League Standings
POS P W L D GF GA GD PTS
- 4 2 0 2 12 6 6 8

 

Top Scorers
0 0 0

 

Top Assists
0 0 0

 

Player Profiles

Xavi Raul


Mackenzie


Khutso


Adriano


Mílan


Sithabiso


Chisom


Terrence (JR)


Ryan


Joseph


Leandre


Talor


Francisco


Chase


Giovanni


Snalo


Tshegofatso


Khongela


Kagoentle


Uyathandwa


Miguel


William


Naya


Bayanda


Rafael


Leano


Botlhale


Kabelo


Ayden


Diego


Otlogeng

Under 11 Div B

 

Results / Fixtures
DATE TIME VENUE FIXTURE RESULT
2019
Apr-27
11:30:00 German School A University of Pretoria 2
VS
Sporting Pretoria 1
-
2019
May-04
12:30:00 LC Devilliers Field 2 Sporting Pretoria 1
VS
EastSide Kings 1
-
2019
May-11
11:30:00 German School B Sporting Pretoria 1
VS
PHSOB 1
-

 

League Standings
POS P W L D GF GA GD PTS
- 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

 

Top Scorers
0 0 0

 

Top Assists
0 0 0

 

Player Profiles

Reuben


Lifa


Kgalalelo


Rafael


Said


Rafael


Diego


Benjamin


Khotsofalo


Reagile


Thabang


Phomello


Atlegang


Davi

Under 13 Div A

 

Results / Fixtures
DATE TIME VENUE FIXTURE RESULT
2019
Apr-06
08:30:00 Rietondale Primary School Sporting Pretoria 1
VS
Sundowns 1
-
2019
Apr-13
08:30:00 Rietondale Primary School Sporting Pretoria 1
VS
Tswhane UTD 1
-
2019
Apr-27
08:30:00 Rietondale Primary School Sporting Pretoria 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1
-
2019
May-04
08:30:00 Pretoria High School Old Boys PHSOB 1
VS
Sporting Pretoria 1
-
2019
May-11
08:30:00 University of Pretoria University of Pretoria 1
VS
Sporting Pretoria 1
-
2019
May-18
08:30:00 Rietondale Primary School Sporting Pretoria 1
VS
Pretoria Athletic 1
-
2019
May-25
08:30:00 Rietondale Primary School Sporting Pretoria 1
VS
Glenwegians 1
-
2019
Jun-01
08:30:00 Sport Park Centurion Blues 1
VS
Sporting Pretoria 1
-
2019
Jun-08
08:30:00 West Park Mintlangu 1
VS
Sporting Pretoria 1
-
2019
Jun-14
08:30:00 Sundowns 1
VS
Sporting Pretoria 1
-
2019
Jul-13
08:30:00 Pretoria West Tswhane UTD 1
VS
Sporting Pretoria 1
-
2019
Jul-20
08:30:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East) Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Sporting Pretoria 1
-
2019
Jul-27
08:30:00 Rietondale Primary School Sporting Pretoria 1
VS
PHSOB 1
-
2019
Aug-03
08:30:00 Rietondale Primary School Sporting Pretoria 1
VS
University of Pretoria 1
-
2019
Aug-10
08:30:00 Meridian College Pretoria Athletic 1
VS
Sporting Pretoria 1
-
2019
Aug-17
08:30:00 The Glen High School Glenwegians 1
VS
Sporting Pretoria 1
-
2019
Aug-24
08:30:00 Rietondale Primary School Sporting Pretoria 1
VS
Centurion Blues 1
-
2019
Aug-31
08:30:00 Rietondale Primary School Sporting Pretoria 1
VS
Mintlangu 1
-

 

League Standings
POS P W L D GF GA GD PTS
- 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

 

Top Scorers
0 0 0

 

Top Assists
0 0 0

 

Player Profiles

Jayden


Arlonzo


Ramiro


Bokamoso


Botlhale


Delano


Chukwuebuka


Ricardo


Sibahle


Uluthando


Ghyllas


Refenstse


Cebo


Diego


Ethan


Katlego


Leslie


Ofentse


Mainganye


Mogakolodi


Diago


Eric


Delanor


Anathi


Ronaldo


Yoanda


Daniel


Awande


Omoratile


Noah


Rhulani


Michael


Lethabo


Miguel


Modjadji


Oarabile


Rethabile


Tanatswa


Ronewa


Evan


Noah


Atlegang

Under 15 Div A

 

Results / Fixtures
DATE TIME VENUE FIXTURE RESULT
2019
Apr-06
09:35:00 EduPlex QueensWood Sporting Pretoria 1
VS
Sundowns 1
6-3
2019
Apr-13
10:50:00 EduPlex QueensWood Sporting Pretoria 1
VS
Tswhane UTD 1
1-1
2019
Apr-27
09:35:00 EduPlex QueensWood Sporting Pretoria 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1
-
2019
May-04
09:35:00 Pretoria High School Old Boys PHSOB 1
VS
Sporting Pretoria 1
-
2019
May-11
09:35:00 University of Pretoria University of Pretoria 1
VS
Sporting Pretoria 1
-
2019
May-18
09:35:00 EduPlex QueensWood Sporting Pretoria 1
VS
Hellenic 1
-
2019
May-25
09:35:00 EduPlex QueensWood Sporting Pretoria 1
VS
Glenwegians 1
-
2019
Jun-01
09:35:00 Sport Park Centurion Blues 1
VS
Sporting Pretoria 1
-
2019
Jun-08
09:35:00 Sunnyside Primary School Blue Star 1
VS
Sporting Pretoria 1
-
2019
Jun-15
10:50:00 Sundowns 1
VS
Sporting Pretoria 1
-
2019
Jul-13
09:35:00 Pretoria West Tswhane UTD 1
VS
Sporting Pretoria 1
-
2019
Jul-20
09:35:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East) Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Sporting Pretoria 1
-
2019
Jul-27
09:35:00 EduPlex QueensWood Sporting Pretoria 1
VS
PHSOB 1
-
2019
Aug-03
09:35:00 EduPlex QueensWood Sporting Pretoria 1
VS
University of Pretoria 1
-
2019
Aug-10
09:35:00 Hellenic Hellenic 1
VS
Sporting Pretoria 1
-
2019
Aug-17
09:35:00 The Glen High School Glenwegians 1
VS
Sporting Pretoria 1
-
2019
Aug-24
09:35:00 EduPlex QueensWood Sporting Pretoria 1
VS
Centurion Blues 1
-
2019
Aug-31
09:35:00 EduPlex QueensWood Sporting Pretoria 1
VS
Blue Star 1
-

 

League Standings
POS P W L D GF GA GD PTS
- 2 1 0 1 7 4 3 4

 

Top Scorers
0 0 0

 

Top Assists
0 0 0

 

Player Profiles

Luvuyo


Phenyo


Brandon


Gevan


Mongae


Motheo


Sandile


Adriano


Andile


Cristiano


Khumo


Kea


Thotlwetso


Letlotlo


Tad Jr


Nhlamulo


Bongani


Akhona


Motheo


Junior


Matome


Masile


Nikhil


Oratilwe


Owame


Thami TJ Junior


Gabriel


Matthew


Ramodise


Ben


Miquel


Luke

Under 13 Div E

 

Results / Fixtures
DATE TIME VENUE FIXTURE RESULT
2019
Apr-06
14:30:00 Hollandia Hollandia 2
VS
Sporting Pretoria 2
-
2019
Apr-13
10:50:00 Sport Park Centurion Blues 4
VS
Sporting Pretoria 2
-
2019
Apr-27
09:35:00 Rietondale Primary School Sporting Pretoria 2
VS
Midstream CT 1
-
2019
May-04
08:30:00 ATG 1
VS
Sporting Pretoria 2
-
2019
May-11
08:30:00 Rietondale Primary School Sporting Pretoria 2
VS
Pretoria Academy 3
-
2019
May-18
09:35:00 Rietondale Primary School Sporting Pretoria 2
VS
Rangers FC 2
-
2019
May-25
10:50:00 Midstream Estate Club @ Midstream 3
VS
Sporting Pretoria 2
-
2019
Jun-01
08:30:00 Rietondale Primary School Sporting Pretoria 2
VS
Midstream TH 1
-
2019
Jun-08
08:30:00 Rietondale Primary School Sporting Pretoria 2
VS
Glenwegians 2
-
2019
Jun-15
08:30:00 Rietondale Primary School Sporting Pretoria 2
VS
Hollandia 2
-
2019
Jul-13
08:30:00 Rietondale Primary School Sporting Pretoria 2
VS
Centurion Blues 4
-
2019
Jul-20
08:30:00 Midstream CT 1
VS
Sporting Pretoria 2
-
2019
Jul-27
09:35:00 Rietondale Primary School Sporting Pretoria 2
VS
ATG 1
-
2019
Aug-03
12:15:00 Jopie Primary Pretoria Academy 3
VS
Sporting Pretoria 2
-
2019
Aug-10
08:30:00 9th Ave Rangers Rangers FC 2
VS
Sporting Pretoria 2
-
2019
Aug-17
08:30:00 Rietondale Primary School Sporting Pretoria 2
VS
Club @ Midstream 3
-
2019
Aug-24
08:30:00 Midstream TH 1
VS
Sporting Pretoria 2
-
2019
Aug-31
10:50:00 The Glen High School Glenwegians 2
VS
Sporting Pretoria 2
-

 

League Standings
POS P W L D GF GA GD PTS
- 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

 

Top Scorers
0 0 0

 

Top Assists
0 0 0

 

Player Profiles

Jayden


Arlonzo


Ramiro


Bokamoso


Botlhale


Delano


Chukwuebuka


Ricardo


Sibahle


Uluthando


Ghyllas


Refenstse


Cebo


Diego


Ethan


Katlego


Leslie


Ofentse


Mainganye


Mogakolodi


Diago


Eric


Delanor


Anathi


Ronaldo


Yoanda


Daniel


Awande


Omoratile


Noah


Rhulani


Michael


Lethabo


Miguel


Modjadji


Oarabile


Rethabile


Tanatswa


Ronewa


Evan


Noah


Atlegang

Under 15 Div E

 

Results / Fixtures
DATE TIME VENUE FIXTURE RESULT
2019
Apr-06
09:35:00 Jopie Primary Pretoria Academy 1
VS
Sporting Pretoria 2
1-2
2019
Apr-13
09:35:00 EduPlex QueensWood Sporting Pretoria 2
VS
Hollandia 2
3-0
2019
Apr-27
09:35:00 Sport Park Centurion Blues 4
VS
Sporting Pretoria 2
-
2019
May-04
09:35:00 EduPlex QueensWood Sporting Pretoria 2
VS
Titans Sport 1
-
2019
May-11
09:35:00 EduPlex QueensWood Sporting Pretoria 2
VS
Berea Albion FC 2
-
2019
May-18
09:35:00 Hermanstad Akasia 1
VS
Sporting Pretoria 2
-
2019
May-25
12:15:00 Midstream Estate Club @ Midstream 3
VS
Sporting Pretoria 2
-
2019
Jun-01
09:35:00 EduPlex QueensWood Sporting Pretoria 2
VS
Pretoria Academy 1
-
2019
Jun-08
09:35:00 Hollandia Hollandia 2
VS
Sporting Pretoria 2
-
2019
Jun-15
09:35:00 EduPlex QueensWood Sporting Pretoria 2
VS
Centurion Blues 4
-
2019
Jul-13
09:35:00 Southdowns Fitness Centre Titans Sport 1
VS
Sporting Pretoria 2
-
2019
Jul-20
10:50:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East) Berea Albion FC 2
VS
Sporting Pretoria 2
-
2019
Jul-27
10:50:00 EduPlex QueensWood Sporting Pretoria 2
VS
Akasia 1
-
2019
Aug-03
12:15:00 EduPlex QueensWood Sporting Pretoria 2
VS
Club @ Midstream 3
-
2019
Aug-10
09:35:00 Jopie Primary Pretoria Academy 1
VS
Sporting Pretoria 2
-
2019
Aug-17
09:35:00 EduPlex QueensWood Sporting Pretoria 2
VS
Hollandia 2
-
2019
Aug-24
09:35:00 Sport Park Centurion Blues 4
VS
Sporting Pretoria 2
-
2019
Aug-31
10:50:00 EduPlex QueensWood Sporting Pretoria 2
VS
Titans Sport 1
-
2019
Sep-07
09:35:00 EduPlex QueensWood Sporting Pretoria 2
VS
Berea Albion FC 2
-
2019
Sep-14
09:35:00 Hermanstad Akasia 1
VS
Sporting Pretoria 2
-
2019
Sep-21
09:35:00 Midstream Estate Club @ Midstream 3
VS
Sporting Pretoria 2
-

 

League Standings
POS P W L D GF GA GD PTS
- 2 2 0 0 5 1 4 6

 

Top Scorers
0 0 0

 

Top Assists
0 0 0

 

Player Profiles

Luvuyo


Phenyo


Brandon


Gevan


Mongae


Motheo


Sandile


Adriano


Andile


Cristiano


Khumo


Kea


Thotlwetso


Letlotlo


Tad Jr


Nhlamulo


Bongani


Akhona


Motheo


Junior


Matome


Masile


Nikhil


Oratilwe


Owame


Thami TJ Junior


Gabriel


Matthew


Ramodise


Ben


Miquel


Luke

Under 17 Div C

 

Results / Fixtures
DATE TIME VENUE FIXTURE RESULT
2019
Apr-13
10:50:00 Midstream CT 1
VS
Sporting Pretoria 1
0-3
2019
May-04
10:50:00 EduPlex QueensWood Sporting Pretoria 1
VS
Midstream TH 1
-
2019
May-11
10:50:00 EduPlex QueensWood Sporting Pretoria 1
VS
Akasia 1
-
2019
May-18
10:50:00 Municipals CPC 1
VS
Sporting Pretoria 1
-
2019
May-25
10:50:00 Sport Park Centurion Blues 2
VS
Sporting Pretoria 1
-
2019
Jun-01
10:50:00 EduPlex QueensWood Sporting Pretoria 1
VS
Dinaledi FC 1
-
2019
Jul-13
10:50:00 EduPlex QueensWood Sporting Pretoria 1
VS
Midstream CT 1
-
2019
Jul-20
10:50:00 Midstream TH 1
VS
Sporting Pretoria 1
-
2019
Jul-27
10:50:00 Hermanstad Akasia 1
VS
Sporting Pretoria 1
-
2019
Aug-03
10:50:00 EduPlex QueensWood Sporting Pretoria 1
VS
CPC 1
-
2019
Aug-17
10:50:00 EduPlex QueensWood Sporting Pretoria 1
VS
Centurion Blues 2
-
2019
Aug-24
10:50:00 Irene Running Club Dinaledi FC 1
VS
Sporting Pretoria 1
-

 

League Standings
POS P W L D GF GA GD PTS
- 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3

 

Top Scorers
0 0 0

 

Top Assists
0 0 0

 

Player Profiles

Luke


Olekantse


Regaugetswe


Stephens


Tiano


Kopano


Karabo